Solana Price Prediction 2023 | Get Free SOL Crypto Forecast up to $102.65

Starting around 11 June 2022 Solana is exchanging at $37.77 in terms of its USD rate with a value change of 0.27% in the most recent 60 minutes. SOL has a complete market cap of $12,919,814,024 with the 24 hour exchanging volume of $1,073,610,666.00. This makes Solana (SOL) positioned at 9 in the digital money market.
In the event that you are a crypto-financial backer and considering what is the Solana cost forecast finish of 2023, What will Solana be worth in 2023? Is Solana a wise venture or worth purchasing in 2023? Will SOL cost outperform its record-breaking high? These are our Solana price expectations for SOL’s future.

solana Price Prediction
solana Price Prediction

Solana (SOL) Price Prediction 2023

As per the Solana estimate cost and specialized examination, in 2023 the SOL cost is supposed to cross a normal value level of $88.44, the normal least value worth of Solana toward the finish of the ongoing year ought to be $85.98. Besides SOL can arrive at the greatest value level of $102.65.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 202359.0164.5466.38
February 202364.0166.4769.61
March 202365.3467.8072.93
April 202366.0969.1675.64
May 202368.7771.2379.10
June 202371.6274.0881.95
July 202373.1175.5685.66
August 202376.1378.5988.68
September 202378.6681.7392.61
October 202380.9183.3795.88
November 202382.7985.8799.21
December 202385.9888.44102.65
2023 January
2023 January 01, Sunday 196.540 167.059 226.021
2023 January 02, Monday 197.334 167.7339 226.9341
2023 January 03, Tuesday 195.506 166.1801 224.8319
2023 January 04, Wednesday 194.270 165.1295 223.4105
2023 January 05, Thursday 192.837 163.91145 221.76255
2023 January 06, Friday 182.704 155.2984 210.1096
2023 January 07, Saturday 181.697 154.44245 208.95155
2023 January 08, Sunday 184.174 156.5479 211.8001
2023 January 09, Monday 183.628 156.0838 211.1722
2023 January 10, Tuesday 181.946 154.6541 209.2379
2023 January 11, Wednesday 181.908 154.6218 209.1942
2023 January 12, Thursday 185.771 157.90535 213.63665
2023 January 13, Friday 186.488 158.5148 214.4612
2023 January 14, Saturday 188.406 160.1451 216.6669
2023 January 15, Sunday 189.616 161.1736 218.0584
2023 January 16, Monday 190.066 161.5561 218.5759
2023 January 17, Tuesday 187.091 159.02735 215.15465
2023 January 18, Wednesday 185.521 157.69285 213.34915
2023 January 19, Thursday 185.068 157.3078 212.8282
2023 January 20, Friday 182.857 155.42845 210.28555
2023 January 21, Saturday 179.073 152.21205 205.93395
2023 January 22, Sunday 169.478 144.0563 194.8997
2023 January 23, Monday 167.923 142.73455 193.11145
2023 January 24, Tuesday 163.193 138.71405 187.67195
2023 January 25, Wednesday 165.209 140.42765 189.99035
2023 January 26, Thursday 167.377 142.27045 192.48355
2023 January 27, Friday 162.021 137.71785 186.32415
2023 January 28, Saturday 166.473 141.50205 191.44395
2023 January 29, Sunday 169.971 144.47535 195.46665
2023 January 30, Monday 169.372 143.9662 194.7778
2023 January 31, Tuesday 168.903 143.56755 194.23845
2023 February
2023 February 01, Wednesday 175.980 149.583 202.377
2023 February 02, Thursday 176.977 150.43045 203.52355
2023 February 03, Friday 169.878 144.3963 195.3597
2023 February 04, Saturday 178.114 151.3969 204.8311
2023 February 05, Sunday 184.046 156.4391 211.6529
2023 February 06, Monday 182.771 155.35535 210.18665
2023 February 07, Tuesday 185.082 157.3197 212.8443
2023 February 08, Wednesday 184.103 156.48755 211.71845
2023 February 09, Thursday 184.017 156.41445 211.61955
2023 February 10, Friday 180.781 153.66385 207.89815
2023 February 11, Saturday 181.664 154.4144 208.9136
2023 February 12, Sunday 179.259 152.37015 206.14785
2023 February 13, Monday 178.050 151.3425 204.7575
2023 February 14, Tuesday 177.488 150.8648 204.1112
2023 February 15, Wednesday 181.261 154.07185 208.45015
2023 February 16, Thursday 181.605 154.36425 208.84575
2023 February 17, Friday 176.977 150.43045 203.52355
2023 February 18, Saturday 178.951 152.10835 205.79365
2023 February 19, Sunday 179.839 152.86315 206.81485
2023 February 20, Monday 179.016 152.1636 205.8684
2023 February 21, Tuesday 179.587 152.64895 206.52505
2023 February 22, Wednesday 176.775 150.25875 203.29125
2023 February 23, Thursday 180.714 153.6069 207.8211
2023 February 24, Friday 176.842 150.3157 203.3683
2023 February 25, Saturday 183.822 156.2487 211.3953
2023 February 26, Sunday 185.154 157.3809 212.9271
2023 February 27, Monday 182.819 155.39615 210.24185
2023 February 28, Tuesday 183.730 156.1705 211.2895
2023 March
2023 March 01, Wednesday 188.112 159.8952 216.3288
2023 March 02, Thursday 190.386 161.8281 218.9439
2023 March 03, Friday 185.860 157.981 213.739
2023 March 04, Saturday 186.342 158.3907 214.2933
2023 March 05, Sunday 185.912 158.0252 213.7988
2023 March 06, Monday 184.674 156.9729 212.3751
2023 March 07, Tuesday 182.939 155.49815 210.37985
2023 March 08, Wednesday 183.253 155.76505 210.74095
2023 March 09, Thursday 185.945 158.05325 213.83675
2023 March 10, Friday 181.564 154.3294 208.7986
2023 March 11, Saturday 184.980 157.233 212.727
2023 March 12, Sunday 186.785 158.76725 214.80275
2023 March 13, Monday 185.605 157.76425 213.44575
2023 March 14, Tuesday 185.150 157.3775 212.9225
2023 March 15, Wednesday 185.569 157.73365 213.40435
2023 March 16, Thursday 186.885 158.85225 214.91775
2023 March 17, Friday 186.595 158.60575 214.58425
2023 March 18, Saturday 190.593 162.00405 219.18195
2023 March 19, Sunday 193.928 164.8388 223.0172
2023 March 20, Monday 192.996 164.0466 221.9454
2023 March 21, Tuesday 192.090 163.2765 220.9035
2023 March 22, Wednesday 194.307 165.16095 223.45305
2023 March 23, Thursday 194.445 165.27825 223.61175
2023 March 24, Friday 195.249 165.96165 224.53635
2023 March 25, Saturday 200.078 170.0663 230.0897
2023 March 26, Sunday 201.385 171.17725 231.59275
2023 March 27, Monday 202.492 172.1182 232.8658
2023 March 28, Tuesday 207.272 176.1812 238.3628
2023 March 29, Wednesday 208.590 177.3015 239.8785
2023 March 30, Thursday 211.576 179.8396 243.3124
2023 March 31, Friday 212.851 180.92335 244.77865
2023 April
2023 April 01, Saturday 219.455 186.53675 252.37325
2023 April 02, Sunday 224.914 191.1769 258.6511
2023 April 03, Monday 225.692 191.8382 259.5458
2023 April 04, Tuesday 225.217 191.43445 258.99955
2023 April 05, Wednesday 224.564 190.8794 258.2486
2023 April 06, Thursday 219.336 186.4356 252.2364
2023 April 07, Friday 214.960 182.716 247.204
2023 April 08, Saturday 220.399 187.33915 253.45885
2023 April 09, Sunday 219.241 186.35485 252.12715
2023 April 10, Monday 219.388 186.4798 252.2962
2023 April 11, Tuesday 216.010 183.6085 248.4115
2023 April 12, Wednesday 215.290 182.9965 247.5835
2023 April 13, Thursday 215.515 183.18775 247.84225
2023 April 14, Friday 212.151 180.32835 243.97365
2023 April 15, Saturday 215.621 183.27785 247.96415
2023 April 16, Sunday 217.065 184.50525 249.62475
2023 April 17, Monday 216.768 184.2528 249.2832
2023 April 18, Tuesday 215.525 183.19625 247.85375
2023 April 19, Wednesday 220.873 187.74205 254.00395
2023 April 20, Thursday 221.904 188.6184 255.1896
2023 April 21, Friday 219.493 186.56905 252.41695
2023 April 22, Saturday 223.811 190.23935 257.38265
2023 April 23, Sunday 224.262 190.6227 257.9013
2023 April 24, Monday 224.665 190.96525 258.36475
2023 April 25, Tuesday 225.879 191.99715 259.76085
2023 April 26, Wednesday 228.285 194.04225 262.52775
2023 April 27, Thursday 227.019 192.96615 261.07185
2023 April 28, Friday 224.560 190.876 258.244
2023 April 29, Saturday 227.109 193.04265 261.17535
2023 April 30, Sunday 226.622 192.6287 260.6153
2023 May
2023 May 01, Monday 225.419 191.60615 259.23185
2023 May 02, Tuesday 226.119 192.20115 260.03685
2023 May 03, Wednesday 225.882 191.9997 259.7643
2023 May 04, Thursday 225.302 191.5067 259.0973
2023 May 05, Friday 223.060 189.601 256.519
2023 May 06, Saturday 223.382 189.8747 256.8893
2023 May 07, Sunday 223.755 190.19175 257.31825
2023 May 08, Monday 222.019 188.71615 255.32185
2023 May 09, Tuesday 219.329 186.42965 252.22835
2023 May 10, Wednesday 217.705 185.04925 250.36075
2023 May 11, Thursday 211.846 180.0691 243.6229
2023 May 12, Friday 204.151 173.52835 234.77365
2023 May 13, Saturday 209.729 178.26965 241.18835
2023 May 14, Sunday 210.755 179.14175 242.36825
2023 May 15, Monday 211.600 179.86 243.34
2023 May 16, Tuesday 214.824 182.6004 247.0476
2023 May 17, Wednesday 216.361 183.90685 248.81515
2023 May 18, Thursday 217.370 184.7645 249.9755
2023 May 19, Friday 210.178 178.6513 241.7047
2023 May 20, Saturday 212.866 180.9361 244.7959
2023 May 21, Sunday 213.329 181.32965 245.32835
2023 May 22, Monday 210.639 179.04315 242.23485
2023 May 23, Tuesday 206.225 175.29125 237.15875
2023 May 24, Wednesday 206.464 175.4944 237.4336
2023 May 25, Thursday 206.479 175.50715 237.45085
2023 May 26, Friday 204.351 173.69835 235.00365
2023 May 27, Saturday 206.919 175.88115 237.95685
2023 May 28, Sunday 207.192 176.1132 238.2708
2023 May 29, Monday 206.063 175.15355 236.97245
2023 May 30, Tuesday 207.281 176.18885 238.37315
2023 May 31, Wednesday 208.803 177.48255 240.12345
2023 June
2023 June 01, Thursday 208.076 176.8646 239.2874
2023 June 02, Friday 204.214 173.5819 234.8461
2023 June 03, Saturday 210.469 178.89865 242.03935
2023 June 04, Sunday 210.955 179.31175 242.59825
2023 June 05, Monday 212.888 180.9548 244.8212
2023 June 06, Tuesday 214.782 182.5647 246.9993
2023 June 07, Wednesday 214.185 182.05725 246.31275
2023 June 08, Thursday 211.922 180.1337 243.7103
2023 June 09, Friday 211.516 179.7886 243.2434
2023 June 10, Saturday 215.734 183.3739 248.0941
2023 June 11, Sunday 288.073 244.86205 331.28395
2023 June 12, Monday 286.597 243.60745 329.58655
2023 June 13, Tuesday 286.318 243.3703 329.2657
2023 June 14, Wednesday 287.891 244.70735 331.07465
2023 June 15, Thursday 289.775 246.30875 333.24125
2023 June 16, Friday 286.041 243.13485 328.94715
2023 June 17, Saturday 290.481 246.90885 334.05315
2023 June 18, Sunday 291.817 248.04445 335.58955
2023 June 19, Monday 290.904 247.2684 334.5396
2023 June 20, Tuesday 289.172 245.7962 332.5478
2023 June 21, Wednesday 286.393 243.43405 329.35195
2023 June 22, Thursday 283.300 240.805 325.795
2023 June 23, Friday 283.558 241.0243 326.0917
2023 June 24, Saturday 287.865 244.68525 331.04475
2023 June 25, Sunday 290.822 247.1987 334.4453
2023 June 26, Monday 289.617 246.17445 333.05955
2023 June 27, Tuesday 290.511 246.93435 334.08765
2023 June 28, Wednesday 292.184 248.3564 336.0116
2023 June 29, Thursday 294.029 249.92465 338.13335
2023 June 30, Friday 290.445 246.87825 334.01175
2023 July
2023 July 01, Saturday 294.703 250.49755 338.90845
2023 July 02, Sunday 296.937 252.39645 341.47755
2023 July 03, Monday 298.568 253.7828 343.3532
2023 July 04, Tuesday 298.247 253.50995 342.98405
2023 July 05, Wednesday 297.547 252.91495 342.17905
2023 July 06, Thursday 298.025 253.32125 342.72875
2023 July 07, Friday 296.909 252.37265 341.44535
2023 July 08, Saturday 299.767 254.80195 344.73205
2023 July 09, Sunday 301.775 256.50875 347.04125
2023 July 10, Monday 301.727 256.46795 346.98605
2023 July 11, Tuesday 300.636 255.5406 345.7314
2023 July 12, Wednesday 300.485 255.41225 345.55775
2023 July 13, Thursday 299.810 254.8385 344.7815
2023 July 14, Friday 296.488 252.0148 340.9612
2023 July 15, Saturday 300.430 255.3655 345.4945
2023 July 16, Sunday 302.352 256.9992 347.7048
2023 July 17, Monday 301.558 256.3243 346.7917
2023 July 18, Tuesday 301.353 256.15005 346.55595
2023 July 19, Wednesday 300.107 255.09095 345.12305
2023 July 20, Thursday 299.079 254.21715 343.94085
2023 July 21, Friday 297.864 253.1844 342.5436
2023 July 22, Saturday 302.940 257.499 348.381
2023 July 23, Sunday 306.413 260.45105 352.37495
2023 July 24, Monday 307.572 261.4362 353.7078
2023 July 25, Tuesday 306.441 260.47485 352.40715
2023 July 26, Wednesday 308.121 261.90285 354.33915
2023 July 27, Thursday 307.132 261.0622 353.2018
2023 July 28, Friday 304.309 258.66265 349.95535
2023 July 29, Saturday 308.946 262.6041 355.2879
2023 July 30, Sunday 313.968 266.8728 361.0632
2023 July 31, Monday 315.914 268.5269 363.3011
2023 August
2023 August 01, Tuesday 316.600 269.11 364.09
2023 August 02, Wednesday 315.943 268.55155 363.33445
2023 August 03, Thursday 316.145 268.72325 363.56675
2023 August 04, Friday 313.774 266.7079 360.8401
2023 August 05, Saturday 319.269 271.37865 367.15935
2023 August 06, Sunday 323.243 274.75655 371.72945
2023 August 07, Monday 324.601 275.91085 373.29115
2023 August 08, Tuesday 323.347 274.84495 371.84905
2023 August 09, Wednesday 323.764 275.1994 372.3286
2023 August 10, Thursday 325.451 276.63335 374.26865
2023 August 11, Friday 324.161 275.53685 372.78515
2023 August 12, Saturday 327.289 278.19565 376.38235
2023 August 13, Sunday 332.186 282.3581 382.0139
2023 August 14, Monday 332.880 282.948 382.812
2023 August 15, Tuesday 334.796 284.5766 385.0154
2023 August 16, Wednesday 346.376 294.4196 398.3324
2023 August 17, Thursday 351.290 298.5965 403.9835
2023 August 18, Friday 350.622 298.0287 403.2153
2023 August 19, Saturday 354.650 301.4525 407.8475
2023 August 20, Sunday 359.306 305.4101 413.2019
2023 August 21, Monday 361.858 307.5793 416.1367
2023 August 22, Tuesday 359.682 305.7297 413.6343
2023 August 23, Wednesday 359.016 305.1636 412.8684
2023 August 24, Thursday 360.457 306.38845 414.52555
2023 August 25, Friday 353.859 300.78015 406.93785
2023 August 26, Saturday 359.170 305.2945 413.0455
2023 August 27, Sunday 370.610 315.0185 426.2015
2023 August 28, Monday 377.333 320.73305 433.93295
2023 August 29, Tuesday 378.658 321.8593 435.4567
2023 August 30, Wednesday 385.875 327.99375 443.75625
2023 August 31, Thursday 395.710 336.3535 455.0665
2023 September
2023 September 01, Friday 390.501 331.92585 449.07615
2023 September 02, Saturday 398.785 338.96725 458.60275
2023 September 03, Sunday 417.988 355.2898 480.6862
2023 September 04, Monday 421.605 358.36425 484.84575
2023 September 05, Tuesday 417.424 354.8104 480.0376
2023 September 06, Wednesday 424.349 360.69665 488.00135
2023 September 07, Thursday 445.638 378.7923 512.4837
2023 September 08, Friday 438.314 372.5669 504.0611
2023 September 09, Saturday 464.281 394.63885 533.92315
2023 September 10, Sunday 453.853 385.77505 521.93095
2023 September 11, Monday 454.838 386.6123 523.0637
2023 September 12, Tuesday 450.032 382.5272 517.5368
2023 September 13, Wednesday 438.205 372.47425 503.93575
2023 September 14, Thursday 438.640 372.844 504.436
2023 September 15, Friday 434.099 368.98415 499.21385
2023 September 16, Saturday 435.160 369.886 500.434
2023 September 17, Sunday 429.615 365.17275 494.05725
2023 September 18, Monday 439.996 373.9966 505.9954
2023 September 19, Tuesday 441.578 375.3413 507.8147
2023 September 20, Wednesday 428.108 363.8918 492.3242
2023 September 21, Thursday 423.323 359.82455 486.82145
2023 September 22, Friday 420.523 357.44455 483.60145
2023 September 23, Saturday 433.537 368.50645 498.56755
2023 September 24, Sunday 431.563 366.82855 496.29745
2023 September 25, Monday 430.649 366.05165 495.24635
2023 September 26, Tuesday 426.487 362.51395 490.46005
2023 September 27, Wednesday 432.538 367.6573 497.4187
2023 September 28, Thursday 426.891 362.85735 490.92465
2023 September 29, Friday 425.414 361.6019 489.2261
2023 September 30, Saturday 430.739 366.12815 495.34985
2023 October
2023 October 01, Sunday 443.224 376.7404 509.7076
2023 October 02, Monday 453.936 385.8456 522.0264
2023 October 03, Tuesday 459.248 390.3608 528.1352
2023 October 04, Wednesday 456.425 387.96125 524.88875
2023 October 05, Thursday 454.846 386.6191 523.0729
2023 October 06, Friday 445.535 378.70475 512.36525
2023 October 07, Saturday 447.943 380.75155 515.13445
2023 October 08, Sunday 454.793 386.57405 523.01195
2023 October 09, Monday 453.832 385.7572 521.9068
2023 October 10, Tuesday 450.029 382.52465 517.53335
2023 October 11, Wednesday 445.828 378.9538 512.7022
2023 October 12, Thursday 443.826 377.2521 510.3999
2023 October 13, Friday 442.250 375.9125 508.5875
2023 October 14, Saturday 448.802 381.4817 516.1223
2023 October 15, Sunday 457.405 388.79425 526.01575
2023 October 16, Monday 459.015 390.16275 527.86725
2023 October 17, Tuesday 460.008 391.0068 529.0092
2023 October 18, Wednesday 457.782 389.1147 526.4493
2023 October 19, Thursday 456.750 388.2375 525.2625
2023 October 20, Friday 458.227 389.49295 526.96105
2023 October 21, Saturday 479.245 407.35825 551.13175
2023 October 22, Sunday 495.179 420.90215 569.45585
2023 October 23, Monday 493.026 419.0721 566.9799
2023 October 24, Tuesday 488.686 415.3831 561.9889
2023 October 25, Wednesday 499.744 424.7824 574.7056
2023 October 26, Thursday 498.932 424.0922 573.7718
2023 October 27, Friday 485.310 412.5135 558.1065
2023 October 28, Saturday 489.487 416.06395 562.91005
2023 October 29, Sunday 497.554 422.9209 572.1871
2023 October 30, Monday 494.554 420.3709 568.7371
2023 October 31, Tuesday 492.723 418.81455 566.63145
2023 November
2023 November 01, Wednesday 501.007 425.85595 576.15805
2023 November 02, Thursday 503.568 428.0328 579.1032
2023 November 03, Friday 517.387 439.77895 594.99505
2023 November 04, Saturday 529.825 450.35125 609.29875
2023 November 05, Sunday 531.276 451.5846 610.9674
2023 November 06, Monday 537.985 457.28725 618.68275
2023 November 07, Tuesday 541.415 460.20275 622.62725
2023 November 08, Wednesday 536.919 456.38115 617.45685
2023 November 09, Thursday 535.912 455.5252 616.2988
2023 November 10, Friday 528.616 449.3236 607.9084
2023 November 11, Saturday 532.486 452.6131 612.3589
2023 November 12, Sunday 528.938 449.5973 608.2787
2023 November 13, Monday 530.690 451.0865 610.2935
2023 November 14, Tuesday 533.720 453.662 613.778
2023 November 15, Wednesday 537.479 456.85715 618.10085
2023 November 16, Thursday 526.242 447.3057 605.1783
2023 November 17, Friday 515.490 438.1665 592.8135
2023 November 18, Saturday 512.789 435.87065 589.70735
2023 November 19, Sunday 515.532 438.2022 592.8618
2023 November 20, Monday 522.801 444.38085 601.22115
2023 November 21, Tuesday 524.520 445.842 603.198
2023 November 22, Wednesday 526.329 447.37965 605.27835
2023 November 23, Thursday 525.047 446.28995 603.80405
2023 November 24, Friday 517.311 439.71435 594.90765
2023 November 25, Saturday 519.407 441.49595 597.31805
2023 November 26, Sunday 513.516 436.4886 590.5434
2023 November 27, Monday 512.871 435.94035 589.80165
2023 November 28, Tuesday 507.859 431.68015 584.03785
2023 November 29, Wednesday 519.311 441.41435 597.20765
2023 November 30, Thursday 521.799 443.52915 600.06885
2023 December
2023 December 01, Friday 528.815 449.49275 608.13725
2023 December 02, Saturday 538.173 457.44705 618.89895
2023 December 03, Sunday 540.355 459.30175 621.40825
2023 December 04, Monday 519.510 441.5835 597.4365
2023 December 05, Tuesday 515.682 438.3297 593.0343
2023 December 06, Wednesday 511.029 434.37465 587.68335
2023 December 07, Thursday 517.949 440.25665 595.64135
2023 December 08, Friday 509.509 433.08265 585.93535
2023 December 09, Saturday 511.110 434.4435 587.7765
2023 December 10, Sunday 506.896 430.8616 582.9304
2023 December 11, Monday 502.092 426.7782 577.4058
2023 December 12, Tuesday 502.538 427.1573 577.9187
2023 December 13, Wednesday 496.267 421.82695 570.70705
2023 December 14, Thursday 491.281 417.58885 564.97315
2023 December 15, Friday 495.810 421.4385 570.1815
2023 December 16, Saturday 511.129 434.45965 587.79835
2023 December 17, Sunday 511.384 434.6764 588.0916
2023 December 18, Monday 513.224 436.2404 590.2076
2023 December 19, Tuesday 516.446 438.9791 593.9129
2023 December 20, Wednesday 509.767 433.30195 586.23205
2023 December 21, Thursday 512.396 435.5366 589.2554
2023 December 22, Friday 512.198 435.3683 589.0277
2023 December 23, Saturday 516.125 438.70625 593.54375
2023 December 24, Sunday 525.852 446.9742 604.7298
2023 December 25, Monday 527.722 448.5637 606.8803
2023 December 26, Tuesday 530.041 450.53485 609.54715
2023 December 27, Wednesday 532.906 452.9701 612.8419
2023 December 28, Thursday 523.413 444.90105 601.92495
2023 December 29, Friday 511.635 434.88975 588.38025
2023 December 30, Saturday 513.411 436.39935 590.42265
2023 December 31, Sunday 516.965 439.42025 594.50975
2024 January
2024 January 01, Monday 518.350 440.5975 596.1025
2024 January 02, Tuesday 519.851 441.87335 597.82865
2024 January 03, Wednesday 517.002 439.4517 594.5523
2024 January 04, Thursday 514.869 437.63865 592.09935
2024 January 05, Friday 508.726 432.4171 585.0349
2024 January 06, Saturday 501.126 425.9571 576.2949
2024 January 07, Sunday 497.149 422.57665 571.72135
2024 January 08, Monday 499.200 424.32 574.08
2024 January 09, Tuesday 498.568 423.7828 573.3532
2024 January 10, Wednesday 495.957 421.56345 570.35055
2024 January 11, Thursday 495.924 421.5354 570.3126
2024 January 12, Friday 497.531 422.90135 572.16065
2024 January 13, Saturday 506.128 430.2088 582.0472
2024 January 14, Sunday 506.669 430.66865 582.66935
2024 January 15, Monday 507.169 431.09365 583.24435
2024 January 16, Tuesday 508.125 431.90625 584.34375
2024 January 17, Wednesday 503.587 428.04895 579.12505
2024 January 18, Thursday 500.908 425.7718 576.0442
2024 January 19, Friday 496.241 421.80485 570.67715
2024 January 20, Saturday 500.628 425.5338 575.7222
2024 January 21, Sunday 492.657 418.75845 566.55555
2024 January 22, Monday 477.007 405.45595 548.55805
2024 January 23, Tuesday 474.881 403.64885 546.11315
2024 January 24, Wednesday 467.726 397.5671 537.8849
2024 January 25, Thursday 470.559 399.97515 541.14285
2024 January 26, Friday 469.646 399.1991 540.0929
2024 January 27, Saturday 469.317 398.91945 539.71455
2024 January 28, Sunday 473.566 402.5311 544.6009
2024 January 29, Monday 477.480 405.858 549.102
2024 January 30, Tuesday 476.817 405.29445 548.33955
2024 January 31, Wednesday 475.908 404.5218 547.2942

Solana Price Forecast January 2023 The normal cost of Solana (SOL) could go to $64.54 toward January’s end. SOL could be exchanging around the greatest worth of $66.38 with the base expected cost of $59.01.

Solana (SOL) Price Forecast February 2023: For February the cost of Solana is anticipated to arrive at a typical month-to-month furthest reaches of $66.47 while the coin will exchange between a limit of $69.61 and at least $64.01.

Solana Price Forecast March 2023 The normal cost of Solana (SOL) could go to $67.80 toward March’s end. SOL could be exchanging around the greatest worth of $72.93 with the base expected cost of $65.34.

SOL Price Forecast April 2023: In April 2023 the cost of Solana is estimated to be at around a base worth of $66.09. The Solana value worth can arrive at a limit of $75.64 with the typical exchange worth of $69.16 in USD.

SOL Price Forecast May 2023: In May 2023 the cost of Solana is determined to be at around a base worth of $68.77. The Solana value worth can arrive at a limit of $79.10 with the typical exchange worth of $71.23 in USD.

Solana Price Prediction June 2023: The cost of Solana is anticipated to reach at least worth of $71.62 in 2023. The SOL cost could arrive at a most extreme worth of $81.95 with the typical exchanging cost of $74.08 all through 2023.

Solana Price Prediction July 2023: The cost of Solana is anticipated to reach at least worth of $73.11 in 2023. The SOL cost could arrive at a most extreme worth of $85.66 with the typical exchanging cost of $75.56 all through 2023.

Solana (SOL) Price Forecast August 2023: For August the cost of Solana is anticipated to arrive at a typical month-to-month furthest reaches of $78.59 while the coin will exchange between a limit of $88.68 and at least $76.13.

SOL Price Forecast September 2023: In September 2023 the cost of Solana is guage to be at around a base worth of $78.66. The Solana value worth can arrive at a limit of $92.61 with the typical exchange worth of $81.73 in USD.
Solana (SOL) Price Prediction October 2023: As for October 2023, Solana cost is conjectured to arrive at the least conceivable degree of $80.91. The SOL cost could arrive at a most extreme conceivable degree of $95.88 with the typical estimated cost of $83.37.

Solana Price Prediction November 2023: The cost of Solana is anticipated to reach any rate worth of $82.79 in 2023. The SOL cost could arrive at the greatest worth of $99.21 with the typical exchanging cost of $85.87 all through 2023.

Solana (SOL) Price Prediction December 2023: As for December 2023, Solana cost is conjectured to arrive at least a conceivable degree of $85.98. The SOL cost could arrive at the greatest conceivable degree of $102.65 with the typical gauge cost of $88.44.

Solana Overview

Coin NameSolana
Coin SymbolSOL
USD Price$ 37.77
Marketcap$ 12,919,814,024
24h Volume$ 1,073,610,666
Total Supply511,616,946

Solana Past Price Analysis

In the beyond 24 hours, the crypto has been diminished by – 6.55% in its ongoing worth. Assuming we look at the ongoing business sector cap of the SOL with yesterday’s, you can see that the market cap is additionally down.
From the most recent 7 days, the SOL was in a great vertical pattern and expanded by 1.46%. Solana has shown areas of strength exceptionally of late and this could a be decent and open door to dive right in and contribute.
Inside the most recent month, the cost of SOL diminished by – 72.687%, disposing of an incredible typical amount of $100.51 from its ongoing worth. This unexpected down implies that the coin is in a plunge at the present time, implying that it very well may be a decent purchase and a potential open door for fast speculation.

The 90 days cost change is near – 77.86% and the cost flowed from a base typical cost of $170.16 to the greatest normal cost of $180.62 in the beyond 90 days.

Solana is somewhere near – 80.61% with the most extreme typical cost of the coin being around $212.94 and the base typical value of was around $199.87 beyond 4 months.

What will be the price of Solana in 2023?

After the examination of the costs of Solana in earlier years, it is accepted that in 2023, the base cost of Solana will be around $85.98. The greatest expected SOL cost might be around $102.65. By and large, the exchange cost maybe $88.44 in 2023.

What is the future of Solana coin?

WalletInvestor remained profoundly bullish in its Solana cost expectation for 2022. The calculation-based estimate site projected that the coin could exchange up to $148.863 before the year’s over.

Is Solana going to grow?

Indeed, as indicated by our estimates, the Solana cost will increment. Today, the Solana cost is exchanging around $180.10, however during the period June to year-end, the typical Solana cost is supposed to be $187. It is ideal to make arrangements for the drawn-out ascent, say a range of at least 5 years.

Can you mine Solana?

Will Solana Crypto Be Mined? No, Solana can’t be dug for one primary explanation: it doesn’t utilize a mining agreement instrument. All things being equal, Solana utilizes marking. All the more explicitly, Solana utilizes a crossover approach in view of Proof of Stake (PoS) and Proof of History (PoH).

Is Solana profitable?

How productive could it at any point be? Do you have a number cruncher? For marking you can expect an arrival of around 8% on the coins you stake. You might wish to check our Solana marking benefit adding machine to play for certain numbers.