Solana Price Prediction 2024 | Get Free SOL Crypto Forecast up to $152.51

Starting around 11 June 2022 Solana is exchanging at $37.48 in terms of its USD rate with a value change of – 0.66% in the most recent 60 minutes. SOL has an all-out market cap of $12,821,224,168 with the 24 hour exchanging volume of $1,079,409,197.00. This makes Solana (SOL) positioned at 9 in the digital money market.
On the off chance that you are a crypto-financial backer and considering what is the Solana cost forecast finish of 2024, What will Solana be worth in 2024? Is Solana wise speculation or worth purchasing in 2024? Will SOL cost outperform its unequaled high? These are our Solana cost expectations for SOL’s future.

solana Price Prediction 2024
solana Price Prediction 2024

Solana (SOL) Price Prediction 2024

As per the Solana figure cost and specialized examination, in 2024 the SOL cost is supposed to cross a normal value level of $128.50, the normal least value worth of Solana toward the finish of the ongoing year ought to be $124.96. Besides SOL can arrive at the greatest value level of $152.51.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 202484.9092.8695.52
February 202490.3094.72100.16
March 202494.9798.51103.95
April 202496.94100.48108.88
May 2024100.08104.50113.90
June 2024102.17106.59119.12
July 2024105.37109.79124.45
August 2024109.76114.18129.94
September 2024112.04116.46135.65
October 2024116.42119.96141.48
November 2024121.22124.75146.27
December 2024124.96128.50152.51
2024 February
2024 February 01, Thursday 486.390 413.4315 559.3485
2024 February 02, Friday 483.432 410.9172 555.9468
2024 February 03, Saturday 480.339 408.28815 552.38985
2024 February 04, Sunday 489.979 416.48215 563.47585
2024 February 05, Monday 497.103 422.53755 571.66845
2024 February 06, Tuesday 495.828 421.4538 570.2022
2024 February 07, Wednesday 499.200 424.32 574.08
2024 February 08, Thursday 497.006 422.4551 571.5569
2024 February 09, Friday 492.510 418.6335 566.3865
2024 February 10, Saturday 495.270 420.9795 569.5605
2024 February 11, Sunday 493.672 419.6212 567.7228
2024 February 12, Monday 488.587 415.29895 561.87505
2024 February 13, Tuesday 487.258 414.1693 560.3467
2024 February 14, Wednesday 486.578 413.5913 559.5647
2024 February 15, Thursday 492.141 418.31985 565.96215
2024 February 16, Friday 488.586 415.2981 561.8739
2024 February 17, Saturday 489.665 416.21525 563.11475
2024 February 18, Sunday 489.850 416.3725 563.3275
2024 February 19, Monday 489.147 415.77495 562.51905
2024 February 20, Tuesday 487.871 414.69035 561.05165
2024 February 21, Wednesday 488.816 415.4936 562.1384
2024 February 22, Thursday 484.157 411.53345 556.78055
2024 February 23, Friday 484.409 411.74765 557.07035
2024 February 24, Saturday 485.317 412.51945 558.11455
2024 February 25, Sunday 493.524 419.4954 567.5526
2024 February 26, Monday 495.115 420.84775 569.38225
2024 February 27, Tuesday 492.028 418.2238 565.8322
2024 February 28, Wednesday 494.095 419.98075 568.20925
2024 February 29, Thursday 499.416 424.5036 574.3284
2024 March
2024 March 01, Friday 495.332 421.0322 569.6318
2024 March 02, Saturday 505.391 429.58235 581.19965
2024 March 03, Sunday 499.957 424.96345 574.95055
2024 March 04, Monday 497.306 422.7101 571.9019
2024 March 05, Tuesday 497.170 422.5945 571.7455
2024 March 06, Wednesday 495.588 421.2498 569.9262
2024 March 07, Thursday 492.397 418.53745 566.25655
2024 March 08, Friday 488.561 415.27685 561.84515
2024 March 09, Saturday 498.793 423.97405 573.61195
2024 March 10, Sunday 493.373 419.36705 567.37895
2024 March 11, Monday 494.714 420.5069 568.9211
2024 March 12, Tuesday 497.015 422.46275 571.56725
2024 March 13, Wednesday 495.866 421.4861 570.2459
2024 March 14, Thursday 495.028 420.7738 569.2822
2024 March 15, Friday 491.634 417.8889 565.3791
2024 March 16, Saturday 500.530 425.4505 575.6095
2024 March 17, Sunday 501.398 426.1883 576.6077
2024 March 18, Monday 503.308 427.8118 578.8042
2024 March 19, Tuesday 508.378 432.1213 584.6347
2024 March 20, Wednesday 507.029 430.97465 583.08335
2024 March 21, Thursday 505.776 429.9096 581.6424
2024 March 22, Friday 504.057 428.44845 579.66555
2024 March 23, Saturday 511.421 434.70785 588.13415
2024 March 24, Sunday 513.953 436.86005 591.04595
2024 March 25, Monday 518.055 440.34675 595.76325
2024 March 26, Tuesday 519.749 441.78665 597.71135
2024 March 27, Wednesday 520.707 442.60095 598.81305
2024 March 28, Thursday 526.566 447.5811 605.5509
2024 March 29, Friday 524.017 445.41445 602.61955
2024 March 30, Saturday 534.508 454.3318 614.6842
2024 March 31, Sunday 538.062 457.3527 618.7713
2024 April
2024 April 01, Monday 543.975 462.37875 625.57125
2024 April 02, Tuesday 552.380 469.523 635.237
2024 April 03, Wednesday 552.508 469.6318 635.3842
2024 April 04, Thursday 550.447 467.87995 633.01405
2024 April 05, Friday 545.285 463.49225 627.07775
2024 April 06, Saturday 544.411 462.74935 626.07265
2024 April 07, Sunday 538.001 457.30085 618.70115
2024 April 08, Monday 541.781 460.51385 623.04815
2024 April 09, Tuesday 539.430 458.5155 620.3445
2024 April 10, Wednesday 540.238 459.2023 621.2737
2024 April 11, Thursday 535.188 454.9098 615.4662
2024 April 12, Friday 529.104 449.7384 608.4696
2024 April 13, Saturday 536.591 456.10235 617.07965
2024 April 14, Sunday 533.543 453.51155 613.57445
2024 April 15, Monday 534.531 454.35135 614.71065
2024 April 16, Tuesday 536.983 456.43555 617.53045
2024 April 17, Wednesday 536.968 456.4228 617.5132
2024 April 18, Thursday 534.371 454.21535 614.52665
2024 April 19, Friday 535.447 455.12995 615.76405
2024 April 20, Saturday 544.605 462.91425 626.29575
2024 April 21, Sunday 541.437 460.22145 622.65255
2024 April 22, Monday 541.709 460.45265 622.96535
2024 April 23, Tuesday 543.275 461.78375 624.76625
2024 April 24, Wednesday 542.933 461.49305 624.37295
2024 April 25, Thursday 541.806 460.5351 623.0769
2024 April 26, Friday 539.541 458.60985 620.47215
2024 April 27, Saturday 545.370 463.5645 627.1755
2024 April 28, Sunday 543.227 461.74295 624.71105
2024 April 29, Monday 543.513 461.98605 625.03995
2024 April 30, Tuesday 543.099 461.63415 624.56385
2024 May
2024 May 01, Wednesday 540.354 459.3009 621.4071
2024 May 02, Thursday 540.118 459.1003 621.1357
2024 May 03, Friday 535.258 454.9693 615.5467
2024 May 04, Saturday 542.479 461.10715 623.85085
2024 May 05, Sunday 540.805 459.68425 621.92575
2024 May 06, Monday 537.710 457.0535 618.3665
2024 May 07, Tuesday 538.769 457.95365 619.58435
2024 May 08, Wednesday 535.771 455.40535 616.13665
2024 May 09, Thursday 531.192 451.5132 610.8708
2024 May 10, Friday 524.645 445.94825 603.34175
2024 May 11, Saturday 523.965 445.37025 602.55975
2024 May 12, Sunday 512.035 435.22975 588.84025
2024 May 13, Monday 518.106 440.3901 595.8219
2024 May 14, Tuesday 519.678 441.7263 597.6297
2024 May 15, Wednesday 521.348 443.1458 599.5502
2024 May 16, Thursday 523.512 444.9852 602.0388
2024 May 17, Friday 520.593 442.50405 598.68195
2024 May 18, Saturday 527.052 447.9942 606.1098
2024 May 19, Sunday 520.966 442.8211 599.1109
2024 May 20, Monday 522.670 444.2695 601.0705
2024 May 21, Tuesday 523.905 445.31925 602.49075
2024 May 22, Wednesday 522.894 444.4599 601.3281
2024 May 23, Thursday 521.080 442.918 599.242
2024 May 24, Friday 515.369 438.06365 592.67435
2024 May 25, Saturday 522.287 443.94395 600.63005
2024 May 26, Sunday 518.189 440.46065 595.91735
2024 May 27, Monday 517.993 440.29405 595.69195
2024 May 28, Tuesday 519.993 441.99405 597.99195
2024 May 29, Wednesday 519.845 441.86825 597.82175
2024 May 30, Thursday 521.381 443.17385 599.58815
2024 May 31, Friday 517.941 440.24985 595.63215
2024 June
2024 June 01, Saturday 523.487 444.96395 602.01005
2024 June 02, Sunday 518.346 440.5941 596.0979
2024 June 03, Monday 521.400 443.19 599.61
2024 June 04, Tuesday 522.405 444.04425 600.76575
2024 June 05, Wednesday 523.873 445.29205 602.45395
2024 June 06, Thursday 526.204 447.2734 605.1346
2024 June 07, Friday 520.044 442.0374 598.0506
2024 June 08, Saturday 526.122 447.2037 605.0403
2024 June 09, Sunday 524.838 446.1123 603.5637
2024 June 10, Monday 527.398 448.2883 606.5077
2024 June 11, Tuesday 637.573 541.93705 733.20895
2024 June 12, Wednesday 636.516 541.0386 731.9934
2024 June 13, Thursday 635.741 540.37985 731.10215
2024 June 14, Friday 632.658 537.7593 727.5567
2024 June 15, Saturday 641.622 545.3787 737.8653
2024 June 16, Sunday 638.140 542.419 733.861
2024 June 17, Monday 640.235 544.19975 736.27025
2024 June 18, Tuesday 643.642 547.0957 740.1883
2024 June 19, Wednesday 643.066 546.6061 739.5259
2024 June 20, Thursday 641.069 544.90865 737.22935
2024 June 21, Friday 634.335 539.18475 729.48525
2024 June 22, Saturday 639.198 543.3183 735.0777
2024 June 23, Sunday 639.040 543.184 734.896
2024 June 24, Monday 641.004 544.8534 737.1546
2024 June 25, Tuesday 645.782 548.9147 742.6493
2024 June 26, Wednesday 644.942 548.2007 741.6833
2024 June 27, Thursday 645.139 548.36815 741.90985
2024 June 28, Friday 642.092 545.7782 738.4058
2024 June 29, Saturday 651.115 553.44775 748.78225
2024 June 30, Sunday 647.756 550.5926 744.9194
2024 July
2024 July 01, Monday 649.649 552.20165 747.09635
2024 July 02, Tuesday 653.840 555.764 751.916
2024 July 03, Wednesday 655.353 557.05005 753.65595
2024 July 04, Thursday 654.538 556.3573 752.7187
2024 July 05, Friday 649.465 552.04525 746.88475
2024 July 06, Saturday 657.375 558.76875 755.98125
2024 July 07, Sunday 656.057 557.64845 754.46555
2024 July 08, Monday 656.781 558.26385 755.29815
2024 July 09, Tuesday 660.829 561.70465 759.95335
2024 July 10, Wednesday 660.953 561.81005 760.09595
2024 July 11, Thursday 659.490 560.5665 758.4135
2024 July 12, Friday 654.880 556.648 753.112
2024 July 13, Saturday 661.886 562.6031 761.1689
2024 July 14, Sunday 658.722 559.9137 757.5303
2024 July 15, Monday 660.337 561.28645 759.38755
2024 July 16, Tuesday 664.335 564.68475 763.98525
2024 July 17, Wednesday 663.768 564.2028 763.3332
2024 July 18, Thursday 663.041 563.58485 762.49715
2024 July 19, Friday 657.467 558.84695 756.08705
2024 July 20, Saturday 664.187 564.55895 763.81505
2024 July 21, Sunday 662.778 563.3613 762.1947
2024 July 22, Monday 665.320 565.522 765.118
2024 July 23, Tuesday 670.634 570.0389 771.2291
2024 July 24, Wednesday 671.728 570.9688 772.4872
2024 July 25, Thursday 670.261 569.72185 770.80015
2024 July 26, Friday 667.139 567.06815 767.20985
2024 July 27, Saturday 674.003 572.90255 775.10345
2024 July 28, Sunday 671.230 570.5455 771.9145
2024 July 29, Monday 673.364 572.3594 774.3686
2024 July 30, Tuesday 679.984 577.9864 781.9816
2024 July 31, Wednesday 681.727 579.46795 783.98605
2024 August
2024 August 01, Thursday 681.731 579.47135 783.99065
2024 August 02, Friday 676.605 575.11425 778.09575
2024 August 03, Saturday 684.459 581.79015 787.12785
2024 August 04, Sunday 682.081 579.76885 784.39315
2024 August 05, Monday 684.900 582.165 787.635
2024 August 06, Tuesday 690.714 587.1069 794.3211
2024 August 07, Wednesday 691.984 588.1864 795.7816
2024 August 08, Thursday 690.400 586.84 793.96
2024 August 09, Friday 686.179 583.25215 789.10585
2024 August 10, Saturday 695.369 591.06365 799.67435
2024 August 11, Sunday 693.885 589.80225 797.96775
2024 August 12, Monday 694.799 590.57915 799.01885
2024 August 13, Tuesday 701.423 596.20955 806.63645
2024 August 14, Wednesday 702.077 596.76545 807.38855
2024 August 15, Thursday 703.083 597.62055 808.54545
2024 August 16, Friday 708.088 601.8748 814.3012
2024 August 17, Saturday 719.897 611.91245 827.88155
2024 August 18, Sunday 718.899 611.06415 826.73385
2024 August 19, Monday 720.446 612.3791 828.5129
2024 August 20, Tuesday 726.860 617.831 835.889
2024 August 21, Wednesday 729.090 619.7265 838.4535
2024 August 22, Thursday 726.686 617.6831 835.6889
2024 August 23, Friday 721.503 613.27755 829.72845
2024 August 24, Saturday 730.513 620.93605 840.08995
2024 August 25, Sunday 724.538 615.8573 833.2187
2024 August 26, Monday 727.207 618.12595 836.28805
2024 August 27, Tuesday 739.291 628.39735 850.18465
2024 August 28, Wednesday 745.057 633.29845 856.81555
2024 August 29, Thursday 745.610 633.7685 857.4515
2024 August 30, Friday 746.998 634.9483 859.0477
2024 August 31, Saturday 763.012 648.5602 877.4638
2024 September
2024 September 01, Sunday 758.258 644.5193 871.9967
2024 September 02, Monday 763.250 648.7625 877.7375
2024 September 03, Tuesday 781.801 664.53085 899.07115
2024 September 04, Wednesday 784.848 667.1208 902.5752
2024 September 05, Thursday 780.690 663.5865 897.7935
2024 September 06, Friday 781.714 664.4569 898.9711
2024 September 07, Saturday 807.304 686.2084 928.3996
2024 September 08, Sunday 800.708 680.6018 920.8142
2024 September 09, Monday 820.547 697.46495 943.62905
2024 September 10, Tuesday 814.562 692.3777 936.7463
2024 September 11, Wednesday 815.437 693.12145 937.75255
2024 September 12, Thursday 810.867 689.23695 932.49705
2024 September 13, Friday 796.248 676.8108 915.6852
2024 September 14, Saturday 804.504 683.8284 925.1796
2024 September 15, Sunday 800.238 680.2023 920.2737
2024 September 16, Monday 799.161 679.28685 919.03515
2024 September 17, Tuesday 797.166 677.5911 916.7409
2024 September 18, Wednesday 805.961 685.06685 926.85515
2024 September 19, Thursday 806.722 685.7137 927.7303
2024 September 20, Friday 790.693 672.08905 909.29695
2024 September 21, Saturday 794.608 675.4168 913.7992
2024 September 22, Sunday 791.823 673.04955 910.59645
2024 September 23, Monday 800.779 680.66215 920.89585
2024 September 24, Tuesday 801.807 681.53595 922.07805
2024 September 25, Wednesday 801.137 680.96645 921.30755
2024 September 26, Thursday 797.096 677.5316 916.6604
2024 September 27, Friday 797.336 677.7356 916.9364
2024 September 28, Saturday 800.581 680.49385 920.66815
2024 September 29, Sunday 798.856 679.0276 918.6844
2024 September 30, Monday 801.374 681.1679 921.5801
2024 October
2024 October 01, Tuesday 814.453 692.28505 936.62095
2024 October 02, Wednesday 823.414 699.9019 946.9261
2024 October 03, Thursday 827.256 703.1676 951.3444
2024 October 04, Friday 820.057 697.04845 943.06555
2024 October 05, Saturday 826.746 702.7341 950.7579
2024 October 06, Sunday 818.483 695.71055 941.25545
2024 October 07, Monday 818.524 695.7454 941.3026
2024 October 08, Tuesday 826.938 702.8973 950.9787
2024 October 09, Wednesday 826.242 702.3057 950.1783
2024 October 10, Thursday 822.495 699.12075 945.86925
2024 October 11, Friday 814.123 692.00455 936.24145
2024 October 12, Saturday 820.511 697.43435 943.58765
2024 October 13, Sunday 818.693 695.88905 941.49695
2024 October 14, Monday 822.182 698.8547 945.5093
2024 October 15, Tuesday 832.068 707.2578 956.8782
2024 October 16, Wednesday 833.454 708.4359 958.4721
2024 October 17, Thursday 833.700 708.645 958.755
2024 October 18, Friday 826.969 702.92365 951.01435
2024 October 19, Saturday 834.159 709.03515 959.28285
2024 October 20, Sunday 834.868 709.6378 960.0982
2024 October 21, Monday 850.407 722.84595 977.96805
2024 October 22, Tuesday 866.451 736.48335 996.41865
2024 October 23, Wednesday 864.701 734.99585 994.40615
2024 October 24, Thursday 860.496 731.4216 989.5704
2024 October 25, Friday 864.793 735.07405 994.51195
2024 October 26, Saturday 872.208 741.3768 1003.0392
2024 October 27, Sunday 860.338 731.2873 989.3887
2024 October 28, Monday 861.805 732.53425 991.07575
2024 October 29, Tuesday 871.298 740.6033 1001.9927
2024 October 30, Wednesday 868.830 738.5055 999.1545
2024 October 31, Thursday 866.730 736.7205 996.7395
2024 November
2024 November 01, Friday 868.709 738.40265 999.01535
2024 November 02, Saturday 878.982 747.1347 1010.8293
2024 November 03, Sunday 889.973 756.47705 1023.46895
2024 November 04, Monday 898.312 763.5652 1033.0588
2024 November 05, Tuesday 902.333 766.98305 1037.68295
2024 November 06, Wednesday 908.013 771.81105 1044.21495
2024 November 07, Thursday 910.357 773.80345 1046.91055
2024 November 08, Friday 901.641 766.39485 1036.88715
2024 November 09, Saturday 908.977 772.63045 1045.32355
2024 November 10, Sunday 902.397 767.03745 1037.75655
2024 November 11, Monday 903.584 768.0464 1039.1216
2024 November 12, Tuesday 903.428 767.9138 1038.9422
2024 November 13, Wednesday 904.927 769.18795 1040.66605
2024 November 14, Thursday 906.853 770.82505 1042.88095
2024 November 15, Friday 905.014 769.2619 1040.7661
2024 November 16, Saturday 903.899 768.31415 1039.48385
2024 November 17, Sunday 894.413 760.25105 1028.57495
2024 November 18, Monday 890.089 756.57565 1023.60235
2024 November 19, Tuesday 895.230 760.9455 1029.5145
2024 November 20, Wednesday 901.323 766.12455 1036.52145
2024 November 21, Thursday 902.176 766.8496 1037.5024
2024 November 22, Friday 898.661 763.86185 1033.46015
2024 November 23, Saturday 905.858 769.9793 1041.7367
2024 November 24, Sunday 898.884 764.0514 1033.7166
2024 November 25, Monday 898.563 763.77855 1033.34745
2024 November 26, Tuesday 896.468 761.9978 1030.9382
2024 November 27, Wednesday 895.948 761.5558 1030.3402
2024 November 28, Thursday 891.174 757.4979 1024.8501
2024 November 29, Friday 895.678 761.3263 1030.0297
2024 November 30, Saturday 906.056 770.1476 1041.9644
2024 December
2024 December 01, Sunday 911.372 774.6662 1048.0778
2024 December 02, Monday 917.086 779.5231 1054.6489
2024 December 03, Tuesday 921.825 783.55125 1060.09875
2024 December 04, Wednesday 904.445 768.77825 1040.11175
2024 December 05, Thursday 900.641 765.54485 1035.73715
2024 December 06, Friday 891.688 757.9348 1025.4412
2024 December 07, Saturday 905.780 769.913 1041.647
2024 December 08, Sunday 898.182 763.4547 1032.9093
2024 December 09, Monday 897.384 762.7764 1031.9916
2024 December 10, Tuesday 896.804 762.2834 1031.3246
2024 December 11, Wednesday 892.789 758.87065 1026.70735
2024 December 12, Thursday 892.561 758.67685 1026.44515
2024 December 13, Friday 882.245 749.90825 1014.58175
2024 December 14, Saturday 886.462 753.4927 1019.4313
2024 December 15, Sunday 889.708 756.2518 1023.1642
2024 December 16, Monday 900.332 765.2822 1035.3818
2024 December 17, Tuesday 903.513 767.98605 1039.03995
2024 December 18, Wednesday 905.040 769.284 1040.796
2024 December 19, Thursday 907.126 771.0571 1043.1949
2024 December 20, Friday 896.424 761.9604 1030.8876
2024 December 21, Saturday 907.007 770.95595 1043.05805
2024 December 22, Sunday 906.277 770.33545 1042.21855
2024 December 23, Monday 907.367 771.26195 1043.47205
2024 December 24, Tuesday 918.449 780.68165 1056.21635
2024 December 25, Wednesday 920.022 782.0187 1058.0253
2024 December 26, Thursday 921.343 783.14155 1059.54445
2024 December 27, Friday 918.570 780.7845 1056.3555
2024 December 28, Saturday 919.112 781.2452 1056.9788
2024 December 29, Sunday 908.759 772.44515 1045.07285
2024 December 30, Monday 908.068 771.8578 1044.2782
2024 December 31, Tuesday 914.029 776.92465 1051.13335

Solana (SOL) Price Prediction January 2024: As for January 2024, Solana cost is gauged to arrive at a most minimal conceivable degree of $84.90. The SOL cost could arrive at the greatest conceivable degree of $95.52 with the typical figure cost of $92.86.

Solana Price Forecast February 2024 The normal cost of Solana (SOL) could go to $94.72 toward February’s end. SOL could be exchanging around a most extreme worth of $100.16 with the base expected cost of $90.30.

Solana Price Prediction March 2024: The cost of Solana is anticipated to reach at the very least worth of $94.97 in 2024. The SOL cost could arrive at the greatest worth of $103.95 with the typical exchanging cost of $98.51 all through 2024.

Solana (SOL) Price Forecast April 2024: For April the cost of Solana is anticipated to arrive at a typical month-to-month furthest reaches of $100.48 while the coin will exchange between a limit of $108.88 and at least $96.94.

Solana Price Forecast May 2024 The normal cost of Solana (SOL) could go to $104.50 toward the finish of May. SOL could be exchanging around a most extreme worth of $113.90 with the base expected cost of $100.08.

Solana Price Forecast June 2024 The normal cost of Solana (SOL) could go to $106.59 toward June’s end. SOL could be exchanging around a most extreme worth of $119.12 with the base expected cost of $102.17.

Solana Price Prediction July 2024: The cost of Solana is anticipated to reach at least worth $105.37 in 2024. The SOL cost could arrive at a most extreme worth of $124.45 with the typical exchanging cost of $109.79 all through 2024.

SOL Price Forecast August 2024: In August 2024 the cost of Solana is estimated to be at around a base worth of $109.76. The Solana value worth can arrive at a limit of $129.94 with the typical exchange worth of $114.18 in USD.

Solana Price Forecast September 2024 The normal cost of Solana (SOL) could go to $116.46 toward September’s end. SOL could be exchanging around a most extreme worth of $135.65 with the base expected cost of $112.04.

Solana (SOL) Price Prediction October 2024: As for October 2024, Solana cost is conjectured to arrive at the least conceivable degree of $116.42. The SOL cost could arrive at a most extreme conceivable degree of $141.48 with the typical gauge cost of $119.96.

Solana (SOL) Price Prediction November 2024: As for November 2024, Solana’s cost is conjectured to arrive at the least conceivable degree of $121.22. The SOL cost could arrive at a most extreme conceivable degree of $146.27 with the typical gauge cost of $124.75.

Solana Price Forecast December 2024 The normal cost of Solana (SOL) could go to $128.50 toward December’s end. SOL could be exchanging around a most extreme worth of $152.51 with the base expected cost of $124.96.

Today Solana Price Overview

Coin NameSolana
Coin SymbolSOL
USD Price$ 37.48
Marketcap$ 12,821,224,168
24h Volume$ 1,079,409,197
Total Supply511,616,946

Solana Past Price Analysis

In the beyond 24 hours, the crypto has been diminished by – 7.72% in its ongoing worth. Assuming we look at the ongoing business sector cap of the SOL with yesterday’s, you can see that the market cap is additionally down.
From the most recent 7 days, the SOL was in a great vertical pattern and expanded by 1.15%. Solana has shown areas of strength for extremely of late and this could a be decent and open door to dive right in and contribute.
Inside the most recent month, the cost of SOL diminished by – 72.895%, killing an incredible normal amount of $100.80 from its ongoing worth. This unexpected down implies that the coin is in a plunge at the present time, implying that it tends to be a decent purchase an open door for the fast venture.

The 90 days cost change is near – 78.03% and the cost coursed from a base typical cost of $170.16 to the most extreme normal cost of $180.62 in the beyond 90 days.

Solana is somewhere near – 80.75% with the most extreme typical cost of the coin being around $212.94 and the base typical value of was around $199.87 beyond 4 months.

What will Solana be worth by 2022?

Solana (SOL) will see its worth leap to US$222 toward the finish of 2022, as indicated by Finder.com’s board of fintech subject matter experts. Going ahead the board is extending SOL to be worth around $486 in 2025, preceding ascending to $1,267 by 2030. Truth be told, 10% figure that Solana will be the top-performing altcoin of 2022.

How much can Solana be worth?

As per the most recent long haul conjecture, Solana cost will hit $200 by the center of 2026 and afterward $250 toward the finish of 2028. Solana will ascend to $300 inside the time of 2031. According to the figure cost and specialized examination, In 2023 the cost of Solana is anticipated to reach [a] least worth of $161.14.

What is the future of the Solana coin?

WalletInvestor remained exceptionally bullish in its Solana cost expectation for 2022. The calculation-based figure site projected that the coin could exchange up to $148.863 before the year’s over.

Is Solana going to grow?

Indeed, as indicated by our gauges, the Solana cost will increment. Today, the Solana cost is exchanging around $180.10, however during the period June to year-end, the typical Solana cost is supposed to be $187. It is ideal to anticipate the drawn-out ascent, say a range of at least 5 years.

Can you mine Solana?

Will Solana Crypto Be Mined? No, Solana can’t be dug for one primary explanation: it doesn’t utilize a mining agreement system. All things being equal, Solana utilizes marking. All the more explicitly, Solana utilizes a cross breed approach in light of Proof of Stake (PoS) and Proof of History (PoH).